Record Details (Ilderton Soccer)

Print2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season14761373417782363731141437371
Overall14761373417782363731141437371
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U10 - U10 Girls Sharing Organics1100102302131041211312
U13 Girls Comp61508246240715123901539
U15 Boys Comp7511198852126121510324520
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Byron SC21108621104442201210
Chatham Attack110043110021220064
Delko Brydges Blizzard000000101024101024
Delko Brydges Comets000000100111100111
Glencoe 11001020000001100102
Lambeth FC10011132101344211145
London Alliance FC000000100111100111
London Oakridge Blaze101015101001202016
Lucan 1000000101005101005
NorWest London 110020110052220072
Sarnia FC Spirit101004000000101004
St. Thomas Reds1010041010062020010
Strathroy United FC2200812200734400154
Tillsonburg FC Titans101013101002202015
Woodstock Stallions110010000000110010
Woodstock Strikers101015101013202028
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Athletic Park000000101006101006
Byron Optimist Sports Complex000000211044211044
Deerhaven Optimist Park - Lower11001020000001100102
Delaware Lions Park000000201135201135
Henk Van Dyk Stadium000000220073220073
Lambeth Community Centre00000032101343210134
Lucan Community Centre000000101005101005
Meadowcreek Park - Lower136612732000000136612732
North London Athletic Fields000000110052110052
St. Clair College Thames Campus Field000000110021110021
Tillsonburg Park000000101002101002
West Lions Park000000101001101001
Western Alumni Field000000100111100111
Woodstock Community Complex000000101013101013
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ilderton Soccer on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ilderton Soccer on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ildertonsoccer.com on Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 8:08 AM