Record Details, U13 Girls Comp (Ilderton Soccer)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season61508246240715123901539
Overall61508246240715123901539
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Byron SC101025211044312069
London Oakridge Blaze101015101001202016
Sarnia FC Spirit101004000000101004
St. Thomas Reds1010041010062020010
Strathroy United FC110041110021220062
Woodstock Strikers101015101013202028
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Athletic Park000000101006101006
Byron Optimist Sports Complex000000211044211044
Henk Van Dyk Stadium000000110021110021
Meadowcreek Park - Lower61508240000006150824
West Lions Park000000101001101001
Woodstock Community Complex000000101013101013
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Ilderton Fire Fighters
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ilderton Soccer on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ilderton Soccer on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ildertonsoccer.com on Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 6:46 AM