Record Details, U15 Boys Comp (Ilderton Soccer)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season7511198852126121510324520
Overall7511198852126121510324520
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Byron SC110061000000110061
Chatham Attack110043110021220064
Lambeth FC10011132101344211145
London Alliance FC000000100111100111
NorWest London 110020110052220072
Strathroy United FC110040110052220092
Tillsonburg FC Titans101013101002202015
Woodstock Stallions110010000000110010
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Henk Van Dyk Stadium000000110052110052
Lambeth Community Centre00000032101343210134
Meadowcreek Park - Lower75111980000007511198
North London Athletic Fields000000110052110052
St. Clair College Thames Campus Field000000110021110021
Tillsonburg Park000000101002101002
Western Alumni Field000000100111100111
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ilderton Soccer on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ilderton Soccer on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ildertonsoccer.com on Thursday, September 19, 2019 at 5:24 PM